Results

The following results are for the tournament on 3/14/2021 held at 3 Rivers Land Trust.

Mens

 Men's Open (SAC)
1 Joel Threadgill 212 6
2 David Triplett 196 5
3 Dave Tetrick 192 3
4 Leonard Hayes 191 3
5 Daniel Simpson 184 4
6 Rusty Moore 172 1
7 Todd Leonard 170 3
 Men's Known (SAC)
1 Jim Wirth 207 8
2 Derek Millsaps 206 5
3 Joseph West 204 5
4 Elliott Cross 194 4
5 Hunter Moore 179 1
6 Dustin Helton 175 1
7 Matt Dierker 174 0
8 Zach Ward 173 0
9 Robert Belcher 159 1
10 Chris Shaner
11 Brad Durham
12 Jeremy Fernden
 Men's Known 45 (ASA)
1 Jacob Starnes 220 12
2 Steve Randall 200 5
3 Nicky Brakefield 182 0
 Senior Men's Known 45 (ASA)
1 Jonathan Harrison 201 7
2 Frank Farley 201 5
3 Mike Yelton 171 3
4 Scott Norris 152 1
 Men's Hunter (SAC)
1 Mike Gladden 162 1
2 Chris Walton 158 1
3 Michael Wetherington 131 1
4 David Petroski
 Men's Hunter Known (SAC)
1 Kris Shoemaker 184 3
2 Adam Sturgill 184 2
3 Sean Overturf 184 1
4 Kevin Strobel 182 3
5 Brandon Durham 180 3
6 Cody Logan 179 1
7 Joseph Spry 177 2
8 Jeffrey Russo 170 1
9 Luis Escobar 168 0
10 Jason Adkins 163 2
11 Daniel Stolte 117 0
12 Daniel Stolte 117 0
 Men's Novice Hunter (SAC)
1 Ray Ferrell 171 0
2 Jesus Gomez 140 1
3 John Seacrest 69 0
4 Chris Greening
 Men's Traditional - Longbow (SAC)
1 Mitch Griffin 134 2
2 Shane Kaylor 133 0
3 Al Leslie 108 0
4 Mike Piccirillo 100 0
5 James Parker 86 0
6 Lawrence Heath 68 0
 Men's Traditional - Recurve (SAC)
1 Josh Norton 93 0
 Men’s Fun (SAC)
1 Steve Taylor 173 0
2 Brandon Artrip 160 3
3 Jonathan Adams 133 1
4 Ean Taylor 122 1
5 Ian Byrd 118 3
6 Eric Moag 103 0
7 Ryan Lombardo

Womens

 Women's Known (SAC)
1 Anna Helton 118 1
 Women's Novice Hunter (SAC)
1 Ashleigh Walton 129 1
 Women's Traditional - Recurve (SAC)
1 Beckie Norton 76 0
 Women's Fun (SAC)
1 Taylor Moag 178 4
2 Lorrie Moag 178 0
3 Shannon Taylor 154 1
4 Lori Buis 118 0
5 Makayla Taylor 107 1
6 Jennifer Konsul 65 1

Juniors

 Youth Open Boys (ASA)
1 Connor Munday 202 4
2 Kenneth "Wyatt" Straining 171 2
 Youth Open Girls (ASA)
1 Maddi Duvall 206 5
 Youth Pins Girls (ASA)
1 Emma Howell 143 0
 Youth - Boys (SAC)
1 Elijah Buis 174 5
2 Kody Adams 169 7
3 Mason Artrip 169 0
4 Dakota Adams
 Eagle Pins Boys (ASA)
1 Gannon Pope 172 0
 Eagle Pins Girls (ASA)
1 Kate Duvall 182 2
 Cub (SAC)
1 AJ Trueluck 163 2

Seniors

 Super Senior Known (SAC)
1 Wayne Hall 202 4
2 Mark McFaden 198 4
3 Bryon Walters 168 2
4 Rodney Lowder 129 0

Adult

 Men's Known 50 (ASA)
1 Daniel Shurley 208 8
2 Tony Fleshman 206 5
 Hunter (ASA)
1 Willie Duvall 198 2
 Men's Open 40 (ASA)
1 Mitch Landers 165 2
 Super Senior (ASA)
1 Jerry Campbell 193 3
 Men's Known 40 (ASA)
1 Thomas Steelman 212 8
2 Eric Morris 202 4
3 Thomas Pham 193 1
4 Ren Lackey 185 1
5 Christian Stevenson 185 1
6 Tate Carroll 178 1
7 Richard Greer 176 2
8 Eric Bailey 165 2
9 Ryan Williams 156 2
10 Jordan Cornell 125 1
 Senior Women's Known (ASA)
1 Pamela Brookman 169 1
 Super Senior Known (ASA)
1 Robert Brookman 200 3
 Women's Known 40 (ASA)
1 Clara Brown 178 1
 Bow Novice (ASA)
1 Jay Pope 165 1
2 Kevin Howell 135 2
 Women's Bow Novice (ASA)
1 Karen Landers 200 2

©2021 - Southern Archery Circuit | Privacy | Terms | Contact Webmaster